ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14278394
nr 1427 8394
WATERCOLOUR
Hans Gaulke. Signed, dated 1978, Norway. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 59x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x57cm,
Hans Gaulke. Signerad, daterad 1978, Norge. Akvarell, bildmått: 59x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x57cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 25 2021
at 20:14:02